Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 St Marys Lp School Chemblam Toilet Complex Construction Proj. No. 237/25 In Pampadumpara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 St Marys Lp School Chemblam &Amp#X0d
Toilet Complex Construction Proj. No. 237/25 In &Amp#X0d
Pampadumpara Gp General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03T/AE/LID EW/Pam/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAMPADUMPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1124337 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024 25 liquid waste treatment plant for stmarys lp school chemblam (prj.no. 240/25) in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 liquid waste treatment plant for &#x0d stmarys lp school chemblam (prj.no. 240/25) in &#x0d pampadumpara gp general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no 95/25 vazhithala st antonys lp school construction of sanitary complex
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no 95/25 vazhithala st antonys lp school construction of sanitary complex
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 st marys road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Annual plan 24-25 st marys road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp lp school maintenance proj. no. 94/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil workk
Annual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp lp school maintenance proj. no. 94/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil workk
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 third camp lp school road proj. no. 225/2024 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 third camp lp school road proj. no. 225/2024 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 pathinipara dwssmaintenance proj. no. 151/25 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 pathinipara &#x0d dwssmaintenance proj. no. 151/25 in pampadumpara gp general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 ptm lp school maintenance gate board flooring proj no. 51/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 ptm lp school maintenance gate board flooring proj no. 51/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 3rd camp lp school play ground construction proj. no. 165/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 3rd camp lp&#x0d school play ground&#x0d construction proj. no. 165/24 in&#x0d pampadumpara gp general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 ptm lp school maintenance gate board flooring proj no. 51/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 ptm lp school&#x0d maintenance gate board&#x0d flooring proj no. 51/24 in pampadumpara&#x0d gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type