Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motorola Gp 338 And Vertel Dpr 7000 Chargers
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5217912 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 28, 2024 17:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWAN DAS AND SONS | Make : NA Model : Motorola GP-338 And Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers Title : Motorola GP-338 And Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers | 18-08-2024 19:23:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISE | Make : UNBRAND Model : OM 101 Title : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers | 18-08-2024 18:30:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Palak Enterprise | Make : UNBRAND Model : PE-2005 Title : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers | 18-08-2024 18:11:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | saavi enterprises | Make : SAAVI WALKIE TALKIE CHARGER Model : MOTOROLA GP 338 & VERTEL DPR 7000 Title : SAAVI WALKIE TALKIE MOTOROLA GP 338 & VERTEL DPR 7000 | 07-08-2024 09:44:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SHYAM TRADERS | Make : UNBRAND Model : ST0003 Title : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers | 19-08-2024 09:06:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | VERTEL INFOTEL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VERTEL DIGITAL Model : VDC 701 Title : VERTEL DIGITAL 7000 CHARGER | 14-08-2024 17:20:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : MOTOROLLA VERTEL Model : CHARGER Title : CHARGER | 19-08-2024 09:56:14 | MII | Qualified |
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreProcurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read moreProviding various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Providing various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Read moreof your Industry type