Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Various Road In Sudhar Section Under Jhatingri Sub Division, Hppwd Jhatingri (Under Mmsrry)
|
| Description |
Repair Of Pot Holes (I) Balh To Kashala Road Km 0/00 To 5/120 (Ii) Sakrog Tikkar Road In Km 0/00 To 1/500)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_106386_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT-2074-2109 dated 26.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhatingri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=155797 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various road in sudhar section under jhatingri sub-division hppwd, jhatingri.
Hiring of earth cutting/ exca. machine for removal of slips/ debris of opening of roads during monsoon season (i) dharmehar tarswan gadhgaoun (ii) tikkan silhbudhani (iii) silhbudhani sudhar hurang (iv) silhbudhani kungri kortang and other roads etc
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various road in tikkan section under jhatingri sub-division hppwd, jhatingri.
Hiring of earth cutting/ excavating machine for removal of slips/ debris of opening of roads during monsoon season (i) ghatasni jhatingri tikkan barot road (ii) barot mayot road (iii) thaltikhod marh road and other roads etc
Read moreRrd on various roads under leda section, sub division hppwd rewalsar
Hiring of tipper for carriage of muck/ debries etc.
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of various roads under kandaghat sub division under mmsrry
Rectification of surface of various roads by providing 30mm thick bituminous concrete patches)
Read moreAnnual maintenance on various roads under hppwd sub division nadaun, dhaneta
Annual maintenance on various roads under hppwd sub division nadaun, dhaneta
Read moreR.r damages on various road under mandap section hppwd sub-division mandap
Hiring of excavator cum loader for removal of slips
Read moreRrd on various roads under nerchowk section, chakkar sub division hppwd nerchowk
Hiring of jcb for clearing of debris drains and dressing of berms etc
Read moreMaintenance of various roads under hppwd sub division no. ii, paonta sahib. (sh- providing and laying patch work on various roads under sub division no. ii) (under mmsrry)
Maintenance of various roads under hppwd sub division no. ii, paonta sahib. (sh- providing and laying patch work on various roads under sub division no. ii) (under mmsrry)
Read moreof your Industry type