Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old And Damaged Pipeline Of Delivery Pipeline Of 17 L Pump At Different Places Between 17 L/7 Md To Surface Raw Water Discharge Point Under Churi Colliery, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old And Damaged Pipeline Of Delivery Pipeline Of 17 L Pump At Different Places Between 17 L/7 Md To Surface Raw Water Discharge Point Under Churi Colliery, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_282887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/70 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of air crossing at 55l/6md-7md under churi colliery, nk area.
Repairing of air crossing at 55l/6md-7md under churi colliery, nk area.
Read moreDrain cleaning along subsidence area at churi colliery, nk area
Drain cleaning along subsidence area at churi colliery, nk area
Read moreRepairing of pipeline and replacement of damaged valve at churi and subash nagar under churi project, nk area.
Repairing of pipeline and replacement of damaged valve at churi and subash nagar under churi project, nk area.
Read moreErection of 220v ohtl for street lighting from churi sub-station to po office, cro under churi colliery, nk area
Erection of 220v ohtl for street lighting from churi sub-station to po office, cro under churi colliery, nk area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of existing 3.3kv overhead line from churi sub-station to manki sub-station under churi colliery, nk area
Repairing and maintenance work of existing 3.3kv overhead line from churi sub-station to manki sub-station under churi colliery, nk area
Read moreRepairing and strengthening of the weighment platform structure of road weigh bridge make orion installed at churi colliery, under churi project, nk area
Repairing and strengthening of the weighment platform structure of road weigh bridge make orion installed at churi colliery, under churi project, nk area
Read moreConstruction of 1 no air crossing 37l/7md for establishing ventilation circuit and providing ventilation for w9 panel and benti block under churi colliery, n k area
Construction of 1 no air crossing 37l/7md for establishing ventilation circuit and providing ventilation for w9 panel and benti block under churi colliery, n k area
Read moreTesting and calibration of 11 no, 3.3kv switchgears panel controlling different feeder with replacement of required spares installed at churi sub-station under churi colliery, nk area
Testing and calibration of 11 no, 3.3kv switchgears panel controlling different feeder with replacement of required spares installed at churi sub-station under churi colliery, nk area
Read moreReplacement of pipeline of settling tank water discharge point in kdh ocp, nk area
Replacement of pipeline of settling tank water discharge point in kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of 6 stage, 500 gpm, 150 metre head, sl. no. 290090056 rkb pump, kirloskar make model 125/150 installed at safi river side for water supply at churi colliery under churi colliery, nk area
Repairing of 6 stage, 500 gpm, 150 metre head, sl. no. 290090056 rkb pump, kirloskar make model 125/150 installed at safi river side for water supply at churi colliery under churi colliery, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type