Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Routine Maintenance Of Road From 1. Dabbari To Chengmungle Length 2.000 Km, Tr 04 197, Link No. L 037 Under Salema Block. Dnit No 08 Eo Pmgsy I Balance Work Trrda 2024 25
|
| Description |
Pmgsy I Works
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_SQCEO_139890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EO/PMGSY-I (Balance Work)/TRRDA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salema |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstrp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=218397 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and routine maintenance of road from 1. dabbari to chengmungle (length 2.000 km, tr-04-197, link no. l-037) under salema block (2nd call). dnit no 08/eo/pmgsy-i (balance work)/trrda/2024-25
Pmgsy i works
Read moreConstruction and routine maintenance of road from 1. dabbari to chengmungle (length- 2.000 km, tr-04-197, link no. l-037) under salema block (3rd call).
Pmgsy-i works
Read moreSpecial repairs of the road from kma road to mathirmia (length 5.913 km) (tr- 04-50) (link no. l-026) under salema block (2nd call) dnit no 01/eo/pmgsy-i (special repair)/trrda/2024-25
Special repair works
Read moreSpecial repairs of the road from kamalpur to kachucherra (part-ii) (length 15.034 km) (tr-04-36ug)(link no. t01) under salema block (2nd call) dnit no 02/eo/pmgsy-i (special repair)/trrda/2024-25
Special repair works
Read moreConstruction and routine maintenance of road from 1. gandacherra to purba gandacherra l 9.126 km, tr 04 201, link 024 under dumburnagar block. dnit no 05 eo pmgsy i balance work trrda 2024 25
Pmgsy-i works
Read moreConstruction and routine maintenance of road from gandacherra to purba gandacherra l 9.126 km, tr 04 201, link 024 under dumburnagar block 2nd call. dnit no 05 eo pmgsy i balance work trrda 2024 25
Pmgsy-i balance works
Read moreConstruction and routine maintenance of road from 1. gandacherra to kalajhari part i l 6.850 km tr 04 121 link 038 under dumburnagar block. dnit no 04 eo pmgsy i balance work trrda 2024 25
Pmgsy-i works
Read moreConstruction and routine maintenance of road from 1. kukicherra to demdumn l 8.211 km, package no tr 03 177, l 034 under kumarghat block. dnit no 09 eo pmgsy i balance work trrda 2024 25
Pmgsy-i works
Read moreof your Industry type