Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Routine Maintenance Of Road From Gandacherra To Purba Gandacherra L 9.126 Km, Tr 04 201, Link 024 Under Dumburnagar Block 2nd Call. Dnit No 05 Eo Pmgsy I Balance Work Trrda 2024 25
|
| Description |
Pmgsy I Balance Works
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_SQCEO_140855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EO/PMGSY-I(Balance Work)/TRRDA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 17.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dumburnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstrp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=219696 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and routine maintenance of road from 1. gandacherra to purba gandacherra l 9.126 km, tr 04 201, link 024 under dumburnagar block. dnit no 05 eo pmgsy i balance work trrda 2024 25
Pmgsy-i works
Read moreConstruction and routine maintenance of road from 1. gandacherra to kalajhari part i l 6.850 km tr 04 121 link 038 under dumburnagar block. dnit no 04 eo pmgsy i balance work trrda 2024 25
Pmgsy-i works
Read moreBalance work for construction of purba bulongbassa sb school building at dumburnagar under r. d gandacherra sub-division, dhalai, tripura.
Construction
Read moreBalance work for construction of purba bulongbassa sb school building at dumburnagar under r. d gandacherra sub-division, dhalai tripura
Construction
Read moreConstruction and routine maintenance of road from gandacherra to kalajhari part-i (l-6.85 km, tr-04-121, link 038) under dumburnagar block (4th call)
Pmgsy -i works
Read moreConstruction and routine maintenance of road from 1. kukicherra to demdumn l 8.211 km, package no tr 03 177, l 034 under kumarghat block. dnit no 09 eo pmgsy i balance work trrda 2024 25
Pmgsy-i works
Read moreConstruction and routine maintenance of road from 1. dabbari to chengmungle length 2.000 km, tr 04 197, link no. l 037 under salema block. dnit no 08 eo pmgsy i balance work trrda 2024 25
Pmgsy-i works
Read moreConstruction and routine maintenance of road from 1. gandacherra to kalajhari part-i (l-6.850 km, tr-04-121, link-038) under dumburnagar block (3rd call).
Pmgsy-i work
Read moreof your Industry type