Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C3 Wr L P Distributor Valve To Ftrtipl Part No. 501004200 Or Equivalent Suitable For Fitment In Tower Wagons.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106358569 |
|
Reference Number |
97245594 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106496044/viewNitPdf_4740883.pdf |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 16:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C3wr lp distributor valve to ftrtipl part no. 501004200 or equivalent suitable for fitment in tower wagons.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC3wr lp distributor valve make ftrtil to part no. 501004200 with braket or equivalent item of m/s kbil or escorts only suitable for fitment in tower wagons.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGeared oil pump of model dg - 125 lp of make delta or equivalent with exact fitment of size 1.5" x1
Read more
Bc holding chain for escorts make brake cylinder similar to escorts drg no 4eb10266 or equivalent . as per the rdso spec. no. wd-23- bmbs-2008 (rev. 1) with amend. - 1 of sept. 2016. suitable to fitment for air brake wagons having bmbs wagons (escorts design).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock 1 1/4 with vent type as per ftrtipl part no.023007000 or kbil part no.c136292 or equivalent suitable for 3-phase loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTachometer digital to cummins part no. 3232739. as per drg.no. cummins part no.3232739 or equivalent suitable for 8 wheeler tower wagon.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) bc chain holding bracket drg.no 3eb10268,alt.03/latest. as per the rdso spec. no. wd-23- bmbs-2008 (rev. 1) with amend. - 1 of sept. 2016. suitable to fitment for air brake wagons having bmbs wagons ( escorts design). 2) bc holding chain for escorts make brake cylinder similar to escorts drg no 4eb10266 or latest. as per the rdso spec. no. wd-23- bmbs-2008 (rev. 1) with amend. - 1 of sept. 2016. suitable to fitment for air brake wagons having bmbs wagons ( escorts design). 03) set of pins
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePushing disc suitable for push type flushing valve (brass) 25mm of kpr, disc size- 45mm diax8mm having splined hole for sprindle fitment, make kpr or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type