Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Table Banner With Logo,Arty Crest Blazer,Heavy Duty Mechanical Gear Box Trolley Jack,Multiple Tool
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4201836 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY TRADERS | - | 12-11-2023 09:21:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NATIONAL TRADER | - | 12-11-2023 09:51:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | V K MAHAJAN & BROS | - | 18-11-2023 14:51:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Table Banner With Logo,Arty Crest Blazer,Heavy Duty Mechanical Gear Box Trolley Jack,Multiple Tool | 137000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NATIONAL TRADER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Table Banner With Logo,Arty Crest Blazer,Heavy Duty Mechanical Gear Box Trolley Jack,Multiple Tool | 163400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | V K MAHAJAN & BROS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Table Banner With Logo,Arty Crest Blazer,Heavy Duty Mechanical Gear Box Trolley Jack,Multiple Tool | 184000.00 | L3 |