Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Water Purifier,Model Dental Deuter,Green Board 3 X 2 Ft,White Board 3 X 2 Ft,Biomed Waste Dustbin,S
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4549847
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 30, 2024 15:15
End Date
Expired 09/02/2024

Expired 940 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEEPAK GENERAL STORE - 08-02-2024 13:33:53 MII MSE Qualified
2 JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE - 08-02-2024 13:43:47 MII MSE Qualified
3 RAJESH ELECTRICALS - 08-02-2024 14:12:42 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEEPAK GENERAL STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Water Purifier,Model dental deuter,Green board 3 X 2 ft,White board 3 X 2 ft,Biomed waste dustbin,S 92150.00 L1
2 JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Water Purifier,Model dental deuter,Green board 3 X 2 ft,White board 3 X 2 ft,Biomed waste dustbin,S 101550.00 L2
3 RAJESH ELECTRICALS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Water Purifier,Model dental deuter,Green board 3 X 2 ft,White board 3 X 2 ft,Biomed waste dustbin,S 112950.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise