Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Beetel Telephone With Display,Flexible Wire,Beetel Telephone,Service Cable 10 Mm,Duracell,Anchore S
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3873118
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 25, 2023 16:55
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1096 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES - 04-09-2023 13:39:48 MSE Qualified
2 NARBADA ENTERPRISES - 04-09-2023 13:14:34 MSE Qualified
3 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES - 04-09-2023 13:55:31 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NARBADA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Beetel Telephone with Display,Flexible Wire,Beetel Telephone,Service Cable 10 mm,Duracell,Anchore S 79110.03 L1
2 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Beetel Telephone with Display,Flexible Wire,Beetel Telephone,Service Cable 10 mm,Duracell,Anchore S 81910.03 L2
3 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Beetel Telephone with Display,Flexible Wire,Beetel Telephone,Service Cable 10 mm,Duracell,Anchore S 86600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise