Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Fixing Of Damaged Paver Block In Front Of Yashoda Dwar At Janta Quarter Main Road In Ward No. 25 Under Zone No. 06
|
| Description |
Re Fixing Of Damaged Paver Block In Front Of Yashoda Dwar At Janta Quarter Main Road In Ward No. 25 Under Zone No. 06
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_324362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
129/SE/BILLS/23-24/G-04 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 21500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMC INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of divider from yashoda mata dwar to pink flower school at janta quarter colony in zone no. 06 under garden department
Construction of divider from yashoda mata dwar to pink flower school at janta quarter colony in zone no. 06 under garden department
Read moreConstruction of divider from yashoda mata dwar to pink flower school at janta quarter colony in zone no. 06 under garden department second call
Construction of divider from yashoda mata dwar to pink flower school at janta quarter colony in zone no. 06 under garden department second call
Read moreRe fixing of paver block in front of pink flower, khadgeshwari mandir at janta quarter in ward no. 25 under zone no. 06
Re fixing of paver block in front of pink flower, khadgeshwari mandir at janta quarter in ward no. 25 under zone no. 06
Read moreRe fixing of paver block in front of pink flower and khadgeshwari mandir at janta quarter in ward no. 25 under zone no. 06 second call
Re fixing of paver block in front of pink flower and khadgeshwari mandir at janta quarter in ward no. 25 under zone no. 06 second call
Read moreCement concrete on damaged road in front of police line at janta quarter in ward no. 25 under zone no. 06
Cement concrete on damaged road in front of police line at janta quarter in ward no. 25 under zone no. 06
Read moreConstruction of sanskar kendra at janta quarter in ward no. 25 under zone no. 06
Construction of sanskar kendra at janta quarter in ward no. 25 under zone no. 06
Read moreCement concrete work on open land in front of sulabh complex at janta quarter in ward no. 25 zone no. 06 under swachh bharat mission 2024-25
Cement concrete work on open land in front of sulabh complex at janta quarter in ward no. 25 zone no. 06 under swachh bharat mission 2024-25
Read moreProviding and laying of paver block at 1100 quarter park in front of h. no. 2/97 to 2/22 ward 48 zone 06
Providing and laying of paver block at 1100 quarter park in front of h. no. 2/97 to 2/22 ward 48 zone 06
Read moreHariparvat zone, ward no. 44, janta quarter beautification of the park located in front of house no. a-6/40 (prema rathore house).
Hariparvat zone, ward no. 44, janta quarter beautification of the park located in front of house no. a-6/40 (prema rathore house).
Read moreCement concrete work on damaged roads and re fixing of paver block at suyash vihar in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06 (mahapor nidhi)
Cement concrete work on damaged roads and re fixing of paver block at suyash vihar in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06 (mahapor nidhi)
Read moreof your Industry type