Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oval Wooden Trophies With Golden Black Itching And Customized Unit Logo,Box Trophies With Engraving
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4544753 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Enviroguard Solutions LLP | - | 19-02-2024 11:09:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INTERFACE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-02-2024 11:25:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHETH ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 12:21:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHETH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oval Wooden Trophies with golden black itching and Customized unit Logo,Box Trophies with Engraving | 149607.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Enviroguard Solutions LLP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oval Wooden Trophies with golden black itching and Customized unit Logo,Box Trophies with Engraving | 153100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INTERFACE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oval Wooden Trophies with golden black itching and Customized unit Logo,Box Trophies with Engraving | 155070.00 | L3 |