Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Itching Office Logo As Per Specification,Golden Letters As Per Specifications,Update Of Desig
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3904737 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AAHANA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 20:55:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S CARD HOUSE RONGAGARAH ROAD TINSUKIA. | - | 09-09-2023 20:32:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI ELECTRIC CO. | - | 09-09-2023 20:17:48 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S CARD HOUSE RONGAGARAH ROAD TINSUKIA.(MII) | Item Categories : Steel itching office logo as per specification,Golden letters as per specifications,Update of desig | 242485.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAI ELECTRIC CO. (MII) | Item Categories : Steel itching office logo as per specification,Golden letters as per specifications,Update of desig | 268728.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S AAHANA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Steel itching office logo as per specification,Golden letters as per specifications,Update of desig | 367326.00 | L3 |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreOval wooden trophies with golden black itching and customized unit logo,box trophies with engraving
Read more
Providing and fixing 650 mm of s. s. 304 golden mirror finish letters as per specification attached
Read more
As per specifications,as per specifications,as per specifications,as per specifications,as per spec
Read more
of your Industry type