Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Paper,Ball Pan Blue Pentonic,Butter Flow Blue Roller Ball Pen,Butter Flow Red Roller Ball Pen,Ha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/392148 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SKS Enterprises(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : A4 Paper,Ball Pan blue Pentonic,Butter flow blue roller ball pen,Butter flow red roller ball pen,Ha | 202800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAMIR BOOK STALL (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : A4 Paper,Ball Pan blue Pentonic,Butter flow blue roller ball pen,Butter flow red roller ball pen,Ha | 203235.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : A4 Paper,Ball Pan blue Pentonic,Butter flow blue roller ball pen,Butter flow red roller ball pen,Ha | 206787.45 | L3 |
| 4 | RISING STATIONERS & PRINTERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : A4 Paper,Ball Pan blue Pentonic,Butter flow blue roller ball pen,Butter flow red roller ball pen,Ha | 221995.00 | L4 |
| 5 | DHRUVA TRADARS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : A4 Paper,Ball Pan blue Pentonic,Butter flow blue roller ball pen,Butter flow red roller ball pen,Ha | 223236.50 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
A4 paper,ball pan blue pentonic,butter flow blue roller ball pen,butter flow red roller ball pen,ha
Read more
A3 paper,ball pan blue pentonic,ball pen black pentonic,ball pen red pentonic,gel pen blue pentonic
Read more
A3 paper,ball pan blue pentonic,ball pen black pentonic,ball pen red pentonic,gel pen blue pentonic
Read more
Box file,ball point pen butter flow pen black,ball point pen butter flow pen blue,ball point pen bu
Read more
Paper a4,reynold pen blue,butter flow blue pen,butter flow red pen,pilot pen v5,pilot pen v7,pilot
Read more
A4 size paper rim,pentonic ball pen blue- pack of 10,pentonic ball pen red- pack of 10,ball pen bla
Read more
A4 size paper rim,pentonic ball pen blue- pack of 10,pentonic ball pen red- pack of 10,ball pen bla
Read more
Butter flow pen reynolds blue,butter flow pen reynolds red,butter flow pen reynolds black,pen v7 bl
Read more
of your Industry type