Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising Of Apf And Repair Of Internal Roads With Ogpc Minor Repair Of Rcc Cover Shed Size 30feet X30feet In Purchase Center Awan Mc Mamdot Work Code Fzr25 003
|
| Description |
Raising Of Apf And Repair Of Internal Roads With Ogpc Minor Repair Of Rcc Cover Shed Size 30feet X30feet In Purchase Center Awan Mc Mamdot Work Code Fzr25 003
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_136803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMB/FZR/05/2025/05 |
| Tender Fee | 7811 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ferozepur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=276109 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 508 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-construction of subzi mandi apf providing and laying cc flooring in ngm mamdot distt ferozepur work code fzr25-005
Re-construction of subzi mandi apf providing and laying cc flooring in ngm mamdot distt ferozepur work code fzr25-005
Read moreRepair/raising of db flooring apf at purchase center gidderpindi mc lohian khass distt jalandahr
Repair/raising of db flooring apf at purchase center gidderpindi mc lohian khass distt jalandahr
Read moreFor db flooring for raising of existing apf in pc lutkimajra and db flooring for raising existing apf repair of internal roads at fp gajju majra m.c. samana district patialawork code pta-23130
For db flooring for raising of existing apf in pc lutkimajra and db flooring for raising existing apf repair of internal roads at fp gajju majra m.c. samana district patialawork code pta-23130
Read moreraising and construction of additional apf and roads with d.b.paving and construction of 35 x35 feet steel cover shed in purchase centre sohangarh and jhanduwalamc guruharshai work code fzr23-003
raising and construction of additional apf and roads with d.b.paving and construction of 35 x35 feet steel cover shed in purchase centre sohangarh and jhanduwala mc guruharshai work code fzr23-003
Read moreRaising of apf with good earth and db and repair of shed,gates and roads at main yard indra mandi, mc lohian khass,disst jalandhar.
Raising of apf with good earth and db and repair of shed,gates and roads at main yard indra mandi, mc lohian khass,disst jalandhar.
Read moreTender for raising of existing of apf chak kanina kalan and repair of (size 30 by 30) rcc cover shed mc dharamkot work code 25025
Tender for raising of existing of apf chak kanina kalan and repair of (size 30 by 30) rcc cover shed mc &#x0d dharamkot work code 25025&#x0d
Read moreTender for providing and raising/ repair of apf at ngm samrala, repair of existing sewer line and construction of 2 nos collecting tanks at ngm samrala mc samrala district ludhiana ldh2023-036
Tender for providing and raising/ repair of apf at ngm samrala, repair of existing sewer line and construction of 2 nos collecting tanks at ngm samrala mc samrala district ludhiana ldh2023-036
Read moreTender for providing and raising/ repair of apf at ngm samrala, repair of existing sewer line and construction of 2 nos collecting tanks at ngm samrala mc samrala district ludhiana ldh2023-036
Tender for providing and raising/ repair of apf at ngm samrala, repair of existing sewer line and construction of 2 nos collecting tanks at ngm samrala mc samrala district ludhiana ldh2023-036
Read moreFor db flooring for raising existing apf in focal point arnoo and special repair of existing cc flooring at ngm patran mc patran district patiala work code-pta-24-039
For db flooring for raising existing apf in focal point arnoo and special repair of existing cc flooring at ngm patran mc patran district patiala work code-pta-24-039
Read moreFor repair of focalpoint sailwala construction of boundarywall and raising of main gate at sub yard ghagga and special repair of db flooring of apf panj killas at ngm patran mc patran district patiala work code pta 23124
For repair of focalpoint sailwala construction of boundarywall and raising of main gate at sub yard ghagga and special repair of db flooring of apf panj killas at ngm patran mc patran district patiala work code pta 23124
Read moreof your Industry type