Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising And Construction Of Additional Apf And Roads With D.B.Paving And Construction Of 35 X35 Feet Steel Cover Shed In Purchase Centre Sohangarh And Jhanduwalamc Guruharshai Work Code Fzr23 003
|
| Description |
Raising And Construction Of Additional Apf And Roads With D.B.Paving And Construction Of 35 X35 Feet Steel Cover Shed In Purchase Centre Sohangarh And Jhanduwala Mc Guruharshai Work Code Fzr23 003
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_104978_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PMB/FZR/05/2023/02 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ferozepur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of apf and roads with db paving and construction of 35x35 feet steel cover shed at purchase center wara pohwindia mc zira balance work work code fzr23-020
Construction of apf and roads with db paving and construction of 35x35 feet steel cover shed at purchase center wara pohwindia mc zira balance work work code fzr23-020
Read moreConstruction of apf with db flooring including earth work boundary wall 35 x35 steel cover shed in sub yard saneta mc kharar distt sas nagar work code sasn025 01
Construction of apf with db flooring including earth work boundary wall 35 x35 steel cover shed in sub yard saneta mc kharar distt sas nagar work code sasn025 01
Read moreRaising of apf and construction of 35x35 feet steel cover shed in purchase center ferozeshah mc talwandi bhai distt ferozepur work code fzr 23-049
Raising of apf and construction of 35x35 feet steel cover shed in purchase center ferozeshah mc talwandi bhai distt ferozepur work code fzr 23-049
Read moreRaising of apf and repair of internal roads with ogpc minor repair of rcc cover shed size 30feet x30feet in purchase center awan mc mamdot work code fzr25-003
Raising of apf and repair of internal roads with ogpc minor repair of rcc cover shed size 30feet x30feet in purchase center awan mc mamdot work code fzr25-003
Read moreA- reconstruction of apf roads repair of boundry wall and construction of 35 x35feet steel cover shed in focal point jiwan arai mc panje ke uttar distt ferozepur b- cc flooring front of gate no 2 and 3 in ngm guruharshai mc gurugharshai distt
A- reconstruction of apf roads repair of boundry wall and construction of 35 x35feet steel cover shed in focal point jiwan arai mc panje ke uttar distt ferozepur b- cc flooring front of gate no 2 and 3 in ngm guruharshai mc gurugharshai distt
Read moreof your Industry type