Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fan Belt A 48,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Push Road Cap
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3843541
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 19, 2023 01:14
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES - 22-08-2023 18:17:51 MSE Qualified
2 Bothra Enterprises - 22-08-2023 17:14:32 MSE Qualified
3 MAANVIK TRADING - 22-08-2023 17:42:44 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAANVIK TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fan Belt A-48,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Push Road Cap 4658.00 L1
2 Bothra Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fan Belt A-48,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Push Road Cap 5322.00 L2
3 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fan Belt A-48,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Push Road Cap 5380.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise