Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender General Tar Patch Works In Various Roads In Divisions 1,2,7,8,70,72 Of Fort Kochi Zonal
|
| Description |
Retender General Tar Patch Works In Various Roads In Divisions 1,2,7,8,70,72 Of Fort Kochi Zonal
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_847154_2 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE1-8128/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fortkochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436153 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreRetender-general-tar patch worksin various road in divisions 67,68,69,73,75,76
Retender-general-tar patch worksin various road in&#x0d divisions 67,68,69,73,75,76
Read moreRetender-general-909178-2026 tar patch worksin various road in divisions-3,4,5,6,74,71
Retender-general-909178-2026 tar&#x0d patch worksin various road in divisions-3,4,5,6,74,71
Read moreGeneral-kmc -fce1-2569/22 tar patch work of dn.1,2,9,10,11,22,23,26 of fort kochi zonal office under kochi municipal corporation-general civil work
General-kmc -fce1-2569/22 tar patch work of dn.1,2,9,10,11,22,23,26 of fort kochi zonal office under kochi municipal corporation-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-tar patch works using road bond in divisions 1,2,9,10,11, 23
General-tar patch works using road bond in divisions 1,2,9,10,11, 23
Read moreSye1/3098187/25 tar patch for various roads in divisions 13,14,16,20,21 (payment priority work)
Sye1/3098187/25 tar patch for various roads in divisions 13,14,16,20,21 (payment priority work)
Read moreSye1/3098279/25 tar patch for various roads in divisions 12,15,17,18,19(payment priority work)
Sye1/3098279/25 tar patch for various roads in divisions 12,15,17,18,19(payment priority work)
Read moreGeneral-fce2-2142/22-amc of electrical installations in zonal office fort kochi kochi mun corp-general ele work
General-fce2/2142/22-amc of electrical&#x0d installations in zonal office fort koch, kochi&#x0d municipal corporation-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreRetender-lrrp-lrrp- 2024-25, kochi lac, sl no.3292 , saudi athipozhy road, fort kochi zonal, kochi municipal corporation, ernakulam district
Retender-lrrp-lrrp- 2024-25, kochi lac, sl no.3292 , saudi&#x0d athipozhy road, fort kochi zonal, kochi municipal&#x0d corporation, ernakulam district
Read moreof your Industry type