Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Tata 280943700130 Trailer Control Valve Voss,Lv7 Tata 278602099973 Thermostate,Lv7 Tata 6220 00
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4281291
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 03, 2023 00:13
End Date
Expired 13/12/2023

Expired 996 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 Hindustan Sales Agency - 12-12-2023 18:45:52 MSE MSE Evaluated
2 RAJ RATAN ENTERPRISES - 12-12-2023 17:42:42 MSE MSE Evaluated
3 SHARMA TRADING CO. - 13-12-2023 02:54:26 MSE MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise