Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Road From Abash Yuba Shakti Club To Sing Para At Abash Iii In Siromoni Gram Panchayat Within Medinipur Sadar Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Road From Abash Yuba Shakti Club To Sing Para At Abash Iii In Siromoni Gram Panchayat Within Medinipur Sadar Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_803394_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Sirogp/NIT-013/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABASH III |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1784383 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boudary wall at abash agun bhanga math in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block.
Construction of boudary wall at abash agun bhanga math in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water at siromoni modhya gorai para at siromoni gram panchayat under medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Installation of submersible pump for drinking water at siromoni modhya gorai para at siromoni gram panchayat under medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with road from biswajit guria house to high drain at abash ,jl no-191,plot no-215 in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block
Construction of concrete drain with road from biswajit guria house to high drain at abash ,jl no-191,plot no-215 in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ashok sen house to suren sing house at barua 4 in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. activity code-110480871
Construction of concrete road from ashok sen house to suren sing house at barua 4 in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. activity code-110480871
Read moreRepairing and renovation of community hall basement in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. id 97817330
Repairing and renovation of community hall basement in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. id 97817330
Read moreConstruction of net boundary for siromoni health center at siromoni gram panchayat under medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Construction of net boundary for siromoni health center at siromoni gram panchayat under medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of shed nirman at bishra siromoni prathomik vidyalaya at siromoni gram panchayat under medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Construction of shed nirman at bishra siromoni prathomik vidyalaya at siromoni gram panchayat under medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community leatch pit at various places in siromoni g.p. within medinipur sadar development block. total -08 nos
Construction of community leatch pit at various places in siromoni g.p. within medinipur sadar development block. total -08 nos
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from munmunpan house to jyotsnendu roy house atkangaliganj patna in siromoni grampanchayat within medinipur sadar block
Construction of concrete road from munmunpan house to jyotsnendu roy house atkangaliganj patna in siromoni grampanchayat within medinipur sadar block
Read moreConstruction of modified community leatch pit at various places in siromoni g.p. within medinipur sadar development block. total -14 nos
Construction of modified community leatch pit at various places in siromoni g.p. within medinipur sadar development block. total -14 nos
Read moreof your Industry type