Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12/15th Fc Tied/Kgp/2024 2025 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Amitava Kar House Towards Radharaman Skus J L 416 Plot 265 Sansad 01.( 97381994)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_783056_7 |
|
Reference Number |
12/15th FC-TIED/KGP/2024-2025_1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5923 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANAIDIGHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735301 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
09/15th fc-tied/kgp/2024-2025_1
Pipe line for sbm g gwm work for kanaidighi gp area part 1 (97418364)
Read moreNit_15/15th fc-tied-water /dgp/2024-2025_1
Sinking of submersible pump with soak pit at near paschim dhandalibar sushanta dalai house jl- 139 plot - 516
Read more11/15th fc (tied)/m-i gp/2024-2025_1
Construction of washing and bathing complex at madhyapa masjid under maheshail-i g.p. 89925887
Read more6/ 15th fc (tied) / j-i gp/ 2024-2025_1
Construction of plastic booth 37 nos all sansad under jagtai-i gram panchayat.
Read more05/kgp/15th fc(tied)/2024-25
Purchase of tube-well and submursible materials for sinking, resinking and repairing at all sansad under kiriteswari gp.
Read more02/kgp/15th fc(tied)/2024-25
Re-pairing of class room in 53 primary school at damrul under kiriteswari gp.
Read more01/kgp/15th fc(tied)/2024-25
Construction of community toilet shyampukur bhagar at talgoria under kiriteswari gp.
Read more10/5th fc-untied/kgp/2024-2025_1
Pilling in pond for protect existing cc road near jagudashbar petrol pump, sansad 20, j.l. no-406 plot no-1004
Read moreNit_4(15th fc)/ 2024-2025_1
Construction of cc road from durmuth haridas giri land to himangshu giri land&#x0d jl -127 plot - 650-655&#x0d
Read more08/15th fc-tied/kgp/2023-2024 (3rd call)
Cons of pucca drain from khudiram ssk culvert towards pratap das fishery for sandas 03 jl 416 plot no-2338 of kanaidighi g.p., under contai-iii dev. block. under 15 th cfc 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type