Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Bazar Thazhathangadi Road Irish Pro 125/23 24 In Areekode G.P
|
| Description |
New Bazar Thazhathangadi Road Irish Pro 125/23 24 In Areekode G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605256_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/AKD/TN02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW SECTION AREEKODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Panoli bazar-pulisserikkadav road tarring pro no 193/24 in areekode g.p
Panoli bazar-pulisserikkadav road tarring pro no 193/24 in areekode g.p
Read morePanoli bazar pulisserikkadavu road tarribg pro no 193/24 in areekode g.p (retender)
Panoli bazar pulisserikkadavu road tarribg pro no 193/24 in areekode g.p (retender)
Read morePoovathikkunn anganwadi road concrete pro no 179/23-24 in areekode g.p
Poovathikkunn anganwadi road concrete pro no 179/23-24 in areekode g.p
Read moreChethuvazhippuram mill anganvdi road concrete pro no 42/23-24 in areekode g.p
Chethuvazhippuram mill anganvdi road concrete pro no 42/24 in areekode g.p
Read moreEenthumkund road improvement in areekode g.p pro no 69/24
Eenthumkund road improvement in areekode g.p pro no 69/24
Read morePostoffice chakkingal road improvement proj no 118/23-24 in areekode g.p
Postoffice chakkingal road improvement proj no 118/23-24 in areekode g.p
Read moreMalayil chembaparamb road improvement proj no 191/23-24 in areekode g.p
Malayil chembaparamb road improvement proj no 191/23-24 in areekode g.p
Read moreRebuild-automation of vt pumpset- automation of 125 hp vt pump sets at thazhathangadi pump house under ph section areekode
Rebuild-automation of vt pumpset-&#x0d automation of 125 hp vt pump sets at&#x0d thazhathangadi pump house under ph section&#x0d areekode
Read morePro.180/23-24 kaprappadi aluvilappadi road irish ward.9
Pro.180/23-24 kaprappadi aluvilappadi road irish ward.9
Read morePro.176/23-24 katholica palli kochuvilappadi road irish ward.9
Pro.176/23-24 katholica palli kochuvilappadi road irish ward.9
Read moreof your Industry type