Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poovathikkunn Anganwadi Road Concrete Pro No 179/23 24 In Areekode G.P
|
| Description |
Poovathikkunn Anganwadi Road Concrete Pro No 179/23 24 In Areekode G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605256_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/AKD/TN02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4819 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW SECTION AREEKODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreChethuvazhippuram mill anganvdi road concrete pro no 42/23-24 in areekode g.p
Chethuvazhippuram mill anganvdi road concrete pro no 42/24 in areekode g.p
Read moreEenthumkund road improvement in areekode g.p pro no 69/24
Eenthumkund road improvement in areekode g.p pro no 69/24
Read moreNew bazar thazhathangadi road irish pro 125/23-24 in areekode g.p
New bazar thazhathangadi road irish pro 125/23-24 in areekode g.p
Read moreMunjarathazth road concrete proj no 47/24 in areekode g.p
Munjarathazth road concrete proj no 47/24 in areekode g.p
Read moreChittyaparamp anganwadi road side protection proj no 229/24 in areekode g.p
Chittyaparamp anganwadi road side protection proj no 229/24 in areekode g.p
Read morePanoli bazar-pulisserikkadav road tarring pro no 193/24 in areekode g.p
Panoli bazar-pulisserikkadav road tarring pro no 193/24 in areekode g.p
Read moreVeliparamb muttiyapalliyali road concrete proj no 149/24 in areekode g.p
Veliparamb muttiyapalliyali road concrete proj no 149/24 in areekode g.p
Read morePanoli bazar pulisserikkadavu road tarribg pro no 193/24 in areekode g.p (retender)
Panoli bazar pulisserikkadavu road tarribg pro no 193/24 in areekode g.p (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type