Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Servicing Conveyor Gravity At Q10 Wi
Description
Repair And Servicing Conveyor Gravity At Q10 Wi
Organisation The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_FACT_873539_1
Reference
Number
4200/2025-2026/E31989
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place AMBALAMEDU
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=918267

Start Date August 16, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 01/09/2025

Expired 366 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.