Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Opc Drum,Dc Cleaning Blade,Lamp For Projector,Internal Hard Disk Drive 1 Tb Seagate Barracuda,Cmos B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4282318 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 00:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsh Sales Corp | - | 14-12-2023 13:44:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | G M ENTERPRISES | - | 14-12-2023 10:48:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Spark Technologies | - | 14-12-2023 11:00:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Spark Technologies(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OPC Drum,DC Cleaning Blade,Lamp for Projector,Internal Hard Disk Drive 1TB Seagate Barracuda,CMOS B | 20120.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Arsh Sales Corp (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OPC Drum,DC Cleaning Blade,Lamp for Projector,Internal Hard Disk Drive 1TB Seagate Barracuda,CMOS B | 23780.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G M ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OPC Drum,DC Cleaning Blade,Lamp for Projector,Internal Hard Disk Drive 1TB Seagate Barracuda,CMOS B | 24050.00 | L3 |