Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hard Disc 1 Tb,Graphics Card,Opc Drum Assy,Cleaning Blade,Opc Drum Unit Assy Canon Photocopier Machi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4000741 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-10-2023 18:52:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 04-10-2023 17:52:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 04-10-2023 18:44:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S.T. ELECTRICALS | - | 05-10-2023 09:25:42 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bothra Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HARD DISC 1TB,GRAPHICS CARD,OPC DRUM ASSY,CLEANING BLADE,OPC DRUM UNIT ASSY CANON PHOTOCOPIER MACHI | 16864.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAANVIK TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HARD DISC 1TB,GRAPHICS CARD,OPC DRUM ASSY,CLEANING BLADE,OPC DRUM UNIT ASSY CANON PHOTOCOPIER MACHI | 17930.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HARD DISC 1TB,GRAPHICS CARD,OPC DRUM ASSY,CLEANING BLADE,OPC DRUM UNIT ASSY CANON PHOTOCOPIER MACHI | 19280.00 | L3 |