Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Cat B Constructional Stores Pgi Sheet, Cgi Sheet
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Cat B Constructional Stores Pgi Sheet, Cgi Sheet
|
| Organisation | Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_808075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3015/19TF/2025-26/ENQ-17/E3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ 19 BRTF |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112825 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreRequest for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Request for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Read moreof your Industry type