Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ss Mesh 5.8x5.8x1 Mm(4ft Wide, 50 Ft Length),Ms Square Box Section S(size: 20x20x2 Mm),Ms Square Box
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3711727
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 20, 2023 16:11
End Date
Expired 09/08/2023

Expired 1119 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 dreamsky technologies Make : REPUTED MAKE Model : SS 304 MESH Title : STAINLESS STEEL MESH GRADE SS 304 09-08-2023 19:14:32 N/A Evaluated
2 HINDUSTAN INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION Make : HIC WIRE MESH Model : HIC Title : S S WIRE MESH 03-08-2023 18:08:18 MSE Evaluated
3 JAIN WIRE NETTING STORES Make : DOLPHIN Model : DOLPHIN Title : SS WIRE MESH 09-08-2023 16:46:33 MSE Evaluated
4 SONIC INDUSTRIES Make : na Model : SS Mesh 5.8x5.8x1 mm(4ft Wide, 50FT Length) Title : SS Mesh 5.8x5.8x1 mm(4ft Wide, 50FT Length) 09-08-2023 12:46:36 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise