Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Pressure Seamless Pipe Or Tube Size Od 20 X3 Mm,High Pressure Seamless Pipe Or Tube Size Od 30 X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5325351 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAHAVIR TUBE CORPORATIONRAJESHWAR METAL AND TUBES PRIVATE LIMITEDRAJESHWAR METAL...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMARDEEP STEEL CENTRE LLP | - | 06-09-2024 09:45:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | MAHAVIR TUBE CORPORATION | - | 06-09-2024 13:58:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Om Exports | - | 28-08-2024 17:45:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | PALIWAL PLANT ENGINEERS | - | 05-09-2024 16:11:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | RAJESHWAR METAL AND TUBES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-09-2024 14:38:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIGH PRESSURE SEAMLESS PIPE OR TUBE SIZE OD 88point9X10 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 65920.000 |
| HIGH PRESSURE SEAMLESS PIPE OR TUBE SIZE OD 25X3MM | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 9828.900 |
| HIGH PRESSURE SEAMLESS PIPE OR TUBE SIZE OD 20X3 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 19556.000 |
| HIGH PRESSURE SEAMLESS PIPE OR TUBE SIZE OD 30X4MM | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 22950.000 |
| HIGH PRESSURE SEAMLESS PIPE ORTUBE SIZE OD 12X2MM | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 9900.000 |
High pressure seamless pipe or tube size od 20x3 mm,high pressure seamless pipe or tube size od 30x
Read more
High pressure seamless pipe od 57x4mm,high pressure seamless pipe od 38x2point9 mm,high pressure se
Read more
High pressure seamless pipe od 57x4mm,high pressure seamless pipe od 38x2point9 mm,high pressure se
Read more
Tube ss seamless od 18mm 1.5mm din 2413,tube ss seamless od 22mm 1.5mm din 2413,tube ss seamless od
Read more
¼ ” od seamless stainless steel tube,3/8” od seamless tube ss 316 (154011010),½ ” od seamle
Read more
Tube ss316l seamless 1/4 od,tube ss316l seamless 6mm od,tube ss316l seamless 1/2 inch,tube ss16l se
Read more
Stainless steel seamless tube od
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type