Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressure Plate,Clutch Release Brg,Clutch Plate,Plunger,Injector Nozzle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3758590 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 16:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S B.K.ENTERPRISE, N.T.ROAD, MURHATETELI, TEZPUR. | - | 07-08-2023 10:47:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S J.W.ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2023 10:18:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S L.N. TRADERS | - | 08-08-2023 10:28:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S B.K.ENTERPRISE, N.T.ROAD, MURHATETELI, TEZPUR.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pressure Plate,Clutch Release Brg,Clutch Plate,Plunger,Injector Nozzle | 18545.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S J.W.ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Pressure Plate,Clutch Release Brg,Clutch Plate,Plunger,Injector Nozzle | 19460.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S L.N. TRADERS( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Pressure Plate,Clutch Release Brg,Clutch Plate,Plunger,Injector Nozzle | 23940.00 | L3 |