Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And B.T. Ozar Revandi Bhardakali Mandir To Kolamb Road Vr 231 At Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tla Malvan Dist Sindhudurg
Description
Improvement And B.T. Ozar Revandi Bhardakali Mandir To Kolamb Road Vr 231 At Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tla Malvan Dist Sindhudurg
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_974863_7
Reference
Number
Notice No 38 For 2023-24 MSS
Tender Fee 590
EMD 1
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P.W. Division Kankavali
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 25, 2023 15:35
End Date
Expired 02/01/2024

Expired 976 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.