Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements And B.T. To Chauke Amdos Pawanwadi Road Vr 295 At Km 0 00 To 1 00, Tal. Malvan, Dist. Sindhudurg.
|
| Description |
Improvements And B.T. To Chauke
Amdos Pawanwadi Road Vr 295
At Km 0 00 To 1 00, Tal. Malvan,
Dist. Sindhudurg.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976109_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No 39 for 2023-24 MSS |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. Division Kankavali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and b.t. to ozar khaida salkumbha kurle bhatale nandrukh road vr-246 at km 0/00 to 8/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvements and b.t. to ozar khaida salkumbha kurle bhatale nandrukh road vr-246 at km 0/00 to 8/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovements and b.t. mdr 32 to to khaida vitthal temple vr-273 road at km 0/00 to 1/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvements and b.t. mdr 32 to khaida acharekar shop to khaida vitthal temple vr-273 road at km 0/00 to 1/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement and b.t. bilwas sateri mandir road vr-32 tal- malvan dist- sindhudurg
Improvement and b.t. bilwas sateri mandir road vr-32 tal- malvan dist- sindhudurg
Read moreImprovement and b.t. to wayangwade kulkarwadi road vr-327 at km 0/00 to 1/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvement and b.t. to wayangwade kulkarwadi road vr-327 at km 0/00 to 1/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement and b.t. to wayangwade to padoswadi road vr-190 at km 0/00 to 5/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvement and b.t. to wayangwade to padoswadi road vr-190 at km 0/00 to 5/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement and b.t. rathiwade main road to bambarwadi road vr-150 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal- malvan dist- sindhudurg
Improvement and b.t. rathiwade main road to bambarwadi road vr-150 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal- malvan dist- sindhudurg
Read moreImprovement and b.t. to hedul bouddhwadi road vr-333 at km 0/00 to 3/500, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvement and b.t. to hedul&#x0d bouddhwadi road vr-333 at km 0/00 to&#x0d 3/500, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovements and b.t. to masure deulwadi bharateshwar mandir to 3/000, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvements and b.t. to masure deulwadi bharateshwar mandir to math road vr-209 at km 0/00 to 3/000, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement and b.t. to asarondi mdr 29 to tanekond road vr-125 at km 0/00 to 1/00, tal. malvan, dist- sindhudurg.
Improvement and b.t. to asarondi mdr 29 to tanekond road vr-125 at km 0/00 to 1/00, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement and b.t. to anandvhal katvad nandrukh road vr-278 at km 0/00 to 7/500, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvement and b.t. to anandvhal katvad nandrukh road vr-278 at km 0/00 to 7/500, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreof your Industry type