Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of New Tubewell Near Asadul Rahaman Khan House At Kuleswar Sansad Iv 4 (117083450)
|
| Description |
Sinking Of New Tubewell Near Asadul Rahaman Khan House At Kuleswar Sansad Iv 4 (117083450)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_880815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DEARAK/DH1/ETENDER/2025-26/05 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuleswar sansad IV 4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1985826 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreSinking of new tubewell near yeab khan at sansad iv
Sinking of new tubewell near yeab khan at sansad iv
Read moreSinking of new tubewell near dakshin kuleswar pramanik para at sansad xvi
Sinking of new tubewell near dakshin kuleswar pramanik para at sansad xvi
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with soak pit near prabhas ari sansad iv
Sinking of new tubewell with soak pit near prabhas ari sansad iv
Read moreSinking of new tube well near uttar kuleswar muslim mondal para new masjid at sansad iv under kuleswar of dearak gp, diamond harbour-1 dev. block
Sinking of new tube well near uttar kuleswar muslim mondal para new masjid at sansad iv under kuleswar of dearak gp, diamond harbour-1 dev. block
Read moreSinking of new tubewell near hiranya khan house at sansad i under dearak gp
Sinking of new tubewell near hiranya khan house at sansad i under dearak gp
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad iv near maidul shop
Sinking of tubewell at sansad iv near maidul shop
Read moreSinking of new tubewell near rahamat mir house at sansad iii under kuleswar of dearak gp, diamond harbour-1 dev. block
Sinking of new tubewell near rahamat mir house at sansad iii under kuleswar of dearak gp, diamond harbour-1 dev. block
Read moreSinking of tubewell near house of mojibar molla sansad-iv
Sinking of tubewell near house of mojibar molla sansad-iv
Read moreSinking of new deep tubewell near ramjan mondal.at sansad -xiv
Sinking of new deep tubewell near ramjan mondal.at sansad -xiv
Read moreof your Industry type