Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Jakir Khan House To Madrasha At Kuleswar Sansad Iv 4 (117049332)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Jakir Khan House To Madrasha At Kuleswar Sansad Iv 4 (117049332)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_880844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DEARAK/DH1/ETENDER/2025-26/10 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2766 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuleswar sansad IV 4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1985900 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Construction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of cc road with pailing from jakir khan house to haroj khan house at sansad iv
Construction of cc road with pailing from jakir khan house to haroj khan house at sansad iv
Read moreSinking of new tubewell near asadul rahaman khan house at kuleswar sansad iv 4 (117083450)
Sinking of new tubewell near asadul rahaman khan house at kuleswar sansad iv 4 (117083450)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from jakir khan house to kashem paik
Construction of cc drain from jakir khan house to kashem paik
Read moreConstruction of cc road with pilling from hannan mir house to gofur khan house under kuleswar at sansad xv
Construction of cc road with pilling from hannan mir house to gofur khan house under kuleswar at sansad xv
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from taju house to kabarstan pol at sansad iv under kuleswar
Construction of pucca drain from taju house to kabarstan pol at sansad iv under kuleswar
Read moreConstruction of cc road with pilling from ayan ali sekh house to goljar khan house under kuleswar at sansad iii
Construction of cc road with pilling from ayan ali sekh house to goljar khan house under kuleswar at sansad iii
Read moreof your Industry type