Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0089/25 Electrification Of Kakkad Anganwadi Providing Slab For Toilet Piravom Municipality (Civil Work)(Retender)
|
| Description |
S0089/25 Electrification Of Kakkad Anganwadi Providing Slab For Toilet Piravom Municipality (Civil Work)(Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET7/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_4 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3874 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Piravom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131533 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0089/25 elefn. of anganwadi no.57 , w2 kakkad-piravom municipality (retender)
S0089/25 elefn. of anganwadi no.57 , w2 kakkad-piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0325/25 kakkad attutheeram road ward 4-piravom municipality (retender)
S0325/25 kakkad attutheeram road ward 4-piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0274/25-kakkad u.p school renovation piravom municipality
S0274/25-kakkad u.p school renovation piravom municipality
Read moreRetender - 384/2025-2026 maintenance of kakkad attutheeram road in ward 4 in piravom municipality
Retender - 384/2025-2026 maintenance of kakkad attutheeram road in ward 4 in piravom municipality
Read more182/25 electrification of veterinary hospital, mulakkulam in piravom municipality. (retender)
182/25 electrification of veterinary hospital, mulakkulam in piravom municipality. (retender)
Read moreUrban wellness centre kakkad-elefn. of urban wellness centre kakkad in ward 4 under piravom municipality
Urban wellness centre kakkad-elefn. of urban wellness centre kakkad in ward 4 under piravom municipality
Read more58 / 25 electrification of canteen attached to ayurveda hospital in piravom municipality (retender)
58 / 25 electrification of canteen attached to ayurveda hospital in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0051/25 elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom-elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom municipality ( retender)
S0051/25 elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom-elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom municipality ( retender)
Read more358/ 25 improvement works to kakkad wellness centre building and surroundings - piravom municipality
358/ 25 improvement works to kakkad wellness centre building and surroundings - piravom municipality
Read more6/24-25 electrification of smart anganavadi no.62, ward -24 in piravom municipality (retender)
6/24-25 electrification of smart anganavadi no.62, ward -24 in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type