Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodical Renewal Work Of 5 Years Post Dlp Pmgsy Roads Such As (A) Delang Kanas Road Alauta, (B) L82 Godiput Matiapada And (C) L035 T4 To Jaypur Under Package No. Pm/Puri/49/2023 24
Description
Periodical Renewal Work Of 5 Years Post Dlp Pmgsy Roads Such As (A) Delang Kanas Road Alauta, (B) L82 Godiput Matiapada And (C) L035 T4 To Jaypur Under Package No. Pm/Puri/49/2023 24
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CERWI_96253_1
Reference
Number
Tender Online C.C-43 of 2023
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 91555
Tender Value -
Place O/o ChiefConstructionEngineer,CentralRWCircle,BBSR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date November 03, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 15/11/2023

Expired 1026 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.