Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Enq.No.15 Ii/23 24,Supply Of Lt Straight Joint Kit (Hs Type) For 1.1 Kv, 4 X25 Sqmm Ug Cable
Description
Supply Of Lt Straight Joint Kit (Hs Type) For 1.1 Kv, 4 X25 Sqmm Ug Cable
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_EB_321669_1
Reference
Number
Enq.no.15-II/23-24,Supply of LT st.joint kit
Tender Fee 0
EMD 16600
Tender Value -
Place SE/CEDC/S-II,K.K.Nagar,chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date June 02, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 27/06/2023

Expired 1165 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise