Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Installation Water Atm House Of Habib Sk At Kedarchandpur , Sansad No. Vi Mouza Kedarchandpur Under Kedarchandpur 1 G.P (Aap No. 13/2022 23)
|
| Description |
Construction And Installation Water Atm House Of Habib Sk At Kedarchandpur , Sansad No. Vi Mouza
Kedarchandpur Under Kedarchandpur 1 G.P (Aap No. 13/2022 23)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582039_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/K-1 GP/15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kederchandpur-I Gram panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bathing ghat at chatra pond of near house of islam sk at kedarchandpur mouza kedarchandpur, sansad no. vi under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 25/2022-23)
Construction of bathing ghat at chatra pond of near house of islam sk at kedarchandpur mouza kedarchandpur, sansad no. vi under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 25/2022-23)
Read moreConstruction and installation water atm near house of tamal hajra at kedarchandpur mouza kedarchandpur, sansad no. vii under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 11/2022-23)
Construction and installation water atm near house of tamal hajra at kedarchandpur mouza kedarchandpur, sansad no. vii under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 11/2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near kalimanmdir at kedarchandpur , sansad no. vii mouza-kedarchandpur under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 03/2022-23)
Construction of community toilet near kalimanmdir at kedarchandpur , sansad no. vii mouza-kedarchandpur under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 03/2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at pond of jhabu sk near house of prasanta mondal at kedarchandpur kedarchandpur, mouza kedarchandpur sansad no. v under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 23/2022-23)
Construction of bathing ghat at pond of jhabu sk near house of prasanta mondal at kedarchandpur kedarchandpur, mouza kedarchandpur sansad no. v under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 23/2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat near house of biram mondal at kedarchandpur kadamtala mouza kedarchandpur, sansad no. vii under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 29/2022-23)
Construction of bathing ghat near house of biram mondal at kedarchandpur kadamtala mouza kedarchandpur, sansad no. vii under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 29/2022-23)
Read moreConstruction and installation water atm attrikon park near house of sunil mondal at ghoramara north , sansad no. i under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 10/2022-23)
Construction and installation water atm attrikon park near house of sunil mondal at ghoramara north , sansad no. i under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 10/2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near ghoshpara mandir at kedarchandpur sansad v j.l. no-04 mouza- kedarchandpur, under kedarchandpur-1 gp. 15th. f.c-2023-24 aap no. 07 of 2023-24
Construction of community toilet near ghoshpara mandir at kedarchandpur sansad v j.l. no-04 mouza- kedarchandpur, under kedarchandpur-1 gp.&#x0d 15th. f.c-2023-24 aap no. 07 of 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of a cc road from tafarul sk house to tafikul sk house at san-vi under kedarchandpur ii gram panchayet
Construction of a cc road from tafarul sk house to tafikul sk house at san-vi under kedarchandpur ii gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of culvert near mairuddin sk house at sn-vi under kederchandpur-ii g.p. aap no -01/2023-24 (supplimentary)
Construction of culvert near mairuddin sk house at sn-vi under kederchandpur-ii g.p. aap no -01/2023-24 (supplimentary)
Read moreConstruction of a cc road from wajaffar sk house to abu taher sk house at san-vi under kedarchandpur ii gram panchayet
Construction of a cc road from wajaffar sk house to abu taher sk house at san-vi under kedarchandpur ii gram panchayet
Read moreof your Industry type