Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat At Chatra Pond Of Near House Of Islam Sk At Kedarchandpur Mouza Kedarchandpur, Sansad No. Vi Under Kedarchandpur 1 G.P (Aap No. 25/2022 23)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat At Chatra Pond Of Near House Of Islam Sk At Kedarchandpur Mouza
Kedarchandpur, Sansad No. Vi Under Kedarchandpur 1 G.P (Aap No. 25/2022 23)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582039_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/K-1 GP/15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kederchandpur-I Gram panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bathing ghat at pond of jhabu sk near house of prasanta mondal at kedarchandpur kedarchandpur, mouza kedarchandpur sansad no. v under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 23/2022-23)
Construction of bathing ghat at pond of jhabu sk near house of prasanta mondal at kedarchandpur kedarchandpur, mouza kedarchandpur sansad no. v under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 23/2022-23)
Read moreConstruction and installation water atm house of habib sk at kedarchandpur , sansad no. vi mouza- kedarchandpur under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 13/2022-23)
Construction and installation water atm house of habib sk at kedarchandpur , sansad no. vi mouza- kedarchandpur under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 13/2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat near house of biram mondal at kedarchandpur kadamtala mouza kedarchandpur, sansad no. vii under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 29/2022-23)
Construction of bathing ghat near house of biram mondal at kedarchandpur kadamtala mouza kedarchandpur, sansad no. vii under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 29/2022-23)
Read moreBathing ghat at bajal sk pond at dogachi uttar village
Bathing ghat at bajal sk pond at dogachi uttar village
Read moreBathing ghat at harun sk pond at dogachi uttar village
Bathing ghat at harun sk pond at dogachi uttar village
Read moreBathing ghat at ajijul sk pond at napara purba village
Bathing ghat at ajijul sk pond at napara purba village
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at samsul sk pond under bogpur gp
Construction of bathing ghat at samsul sk pond under bogpur gp
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at barha kotla pond at mouza garhbeta
Construction of bathing ghat at barha kotla pond at mouza garhbeta
Read moreConstruction of proposed bathing ghat of pond jame masjidat mouza daulatabad
Construction of proposed bathing ghat of pond jame masjidat mouza daulatabad
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near kalimanmdir at kedarchandpur , sansad no. vii mouza-kedarchandpur under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 03/2022-23)
Construction of community toilet near kalimanmdir at kedarchandpur , sansad no. vii mouza-kedarchandpur under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 03/2022-23)
Read moreof your Industry type