Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Iron Folic Acid And Vitamin B12 Tablets ๐๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Iron Folic Acid And Vitamin B12 Tablets For The Varanasi Division. ๐ฅ ๐๏ธ Deadline: May 08, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including All Necessary Documentation And Compliance With The Tender Specifications. This Procurement Is Aimed At Enhancing The Nutritional Health Of Individuals Within The Railways' Jurisdiction. Keywords: Iron Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Tablets, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Health Supplies, Varanasi| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron Folic Acid And Vitamin B12 Xr/Sr/Tr/Cr Oral Capsules/Tablet
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106293846 |
|
Reference Number |
11245091 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106333091/viewNitPdf_4555982.pdf |
| Start Date | May 01, 2024 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2024
Expired 846 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carbonyl iron, folic acid, vitamin b12 and zinc oral capsules
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab /cap ferrous fumrate folic acid tr/ xr/ cr/ sr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet oxcarbamazepine 300mg time released formutation cr/xr/mr/tr/xl/sr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrazocin 5mg extended release/cr/xr/tr tablet/capsule.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrazocin 5mg extended release/cr/xr/tr tablet/capsule.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrimetazidine mr/xr/sr/cr etc. (if any) 35mg tablet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFolic acid 15 mg, vitamin b12 500 mcg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFolic acid 15 mg, vitamin b12 500 mcg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.folic acid vitamin b12.2.mecobalajp 1000mcg(b12),
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIron b12 folic acid vitamin c 200 ml syrup
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type