Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron B12 Folic Acid Vitamin C 200 Ml Syrup
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106414072 |
|
Reference Number |
70241189 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106414072/viewNitPdf_4648067.pdf |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 23:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreE-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreIron, b12, folic acid and vitamin c 200 ml syrup
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIron drops containing minimum elemental iron 20 mg vitamin b12 5 mcg folic acid 200 mcg. per ml minimum 15 ml bot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIron drops containing minimum elemental iron 20 mg vitamin b12 5 mcg folic acid 200 mcg. per ml minimum 15 ml bot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbonyl iron, folic acid, vitamin b12 and zinc oral capsules
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup containing colloidal iron equivalent to elemental iron 250mg, folic acid ip 500microgram vitamin b12 5microgram per 05ml 200ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFolic acid 15 mg, vitamin b12 500 mcg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFolic acid 15 mg, vitamin b12 500 mcg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.folic acid vitamin b12.2.mecobalajp 1000mcg(b12),
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type