Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Two Hole File,Interview Register Printed,Lesser Paper Iafz 2286 A,Register Printed Unit In Out,Bond
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4447472 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPHABET SOLUTIONS | - | 18-01-2024 10:32:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | J H SALES | - | 18-01-2024 10:40:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S. G. ENTERPRISE | - | 16-01-2024 14:35:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Times enterprise | - | 18-01-2024 10:28:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Times enterprise | Item Categories : TWO HOLE FILE,INTERVIEW REGISTER PRINTED,LESSER PAPER IAFZ 2286A,REGISTER PRINTED UNIT IN OUT,BOND | 98800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ALPHABET SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : TWO HOLE FILE,INTERVIEW REGISTER PRINTED,LESSER PAPER IAFZ 2286A,REGISTER PRINTED UNIT IN OUT,BOND | 114100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J H SALES | Item Categories : TWO HOLE FILE,INTERVIEW REGISTER PRINTED,LESSER PAPER IAFZ 2286A,REGISTER PRINTED UNIT IN OUT,BOND | 140700.00 | L3 |