Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rtc Register,Bin Card Iafo 1288,Ledger Register Iafz 2286 A 100 Pages,Ledger Register Iafz 2286 A Lar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3790416 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 19:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GIRICHEM | - | 16-08-2023 12:13:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MARUTI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2023 12:00:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SMS OFFSET PRINTERS | - | 15-08-2023 20:07:49 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SMS OFFSET PRINTERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RTC Register,Bin Card IAFO 1288,Ledger Register IAFZ 2286A 100 pages,Ledger Register IAFZ 2286A Lar | 116300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MARUTI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RTC Register,Bin Card IAFO 1288,Ledger Register IAFZ 2286A 100 pages,Ledger Register IAFZ 2286A Lar | 139250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GIRICHEM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RTC Register,Bin Card IAFO 1288,Ledger Register IAFZ 2286A 100 pages,Ledger Register IAFZ 2286A Lar | 165000.00 | L3 |