Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Ht Hh Bolt M 24x190 Grade 10.9 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Ht Hh Bolt M 24x190, Grade 10.9 As Per The Specifications Detailed In The Attached Document (Drug No. Train 18/Mc/Ac 0 0 003). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 18, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Suppliers Must Submit Their Bids In Accordance With The Tender Document's Guidelines And Requirements. Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules Are To Be Included In The Bids. Keywords: Ht Hh Bolt M, Grade 10.9, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Secunderabad, Procurement, Railway Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
[Ht Hh Bolt M 24x190 Grade 10.9 As Per Attached Drg No. Train 18/Mc/Ac 0 0 003]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106304316 |
|
Reference Number |
LX245158 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106304316/viewNitPdf_4523213.pdf |
| Start Date | March 27, 2024 21:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2024
Expired 870 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
[ht hex head bolt m 20x80 grade 10.9 as per attached drg no. train 19/mc/ac-0-0-003 item no. 16]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hh bolt m 22x110 grade 10.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hh bolt m 22x110 grade 10.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hh bolt m 22x110 grade 10.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hh bolt m 22x110 grade 10.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt m 20x80 grade-10.9 drg [ht hex head bolt m 20x80 grade-10.9 drg no.-train 18/mc/ac-0-0-003 item no.-16 for vande bharat train make/brand-unbrako/tvs/upsl/dfl] or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[ht hh bolt m 22x110 grade 10.9 as per attached drg no 72705001 item no. 26]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt m 20x80 grade 10.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt m 20x80 grade 10.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type