Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .528/24, Thalavoorr Gp ,Njarakkadu Ward Naduthery Chamala Road
|
| Description |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .528/24, Thalavoorr Gp ,Njarakkadu Ward Naduthery Chamala Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590766_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AEE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DP KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read more528 njyarakkadu ward nadutheri chamala road in thalavoor gp
528 njyarakkadu ward nadutheri chamala road in thalavoor gp
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .625/24, snehalayam_- marthoma pally road ward 2 pooyappally gp
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .625/24, snehalayam_- marthoma pally road ward 2 pooyappally gp
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .625/24, snehalayam_- marthoma pally road ward 2 pooyappally gp
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .625/24, snehalayam_- marthoma pally road ward 2 pooyappally gp
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .589/24, kalluvathukkal gp ,kottakkakam ward ,pinayil kulam road maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .589/24, kalluvathukkal gp ,kottakkakam ward ,pinayil kulam road maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .533/24, sasthamkotta gp ,thettikuzhy panapetty road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .533/24, sasthamkotta gp ,thettikuzhy panapetty road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .548/24, kadakkal gp ,palakkal colony road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .548/24, kadakkal gp ,palakkal colony road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .534/24, nedumbana gp ,ward 9 ,meeyannoor mahavishnu temple perumthottathil road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .534/24, nedumbana gp ,ward 9 ,meeyannoor mahavishnu temple perumthottathil road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .540/24, kalluvathukkal gp ,pezhumkattu colony road maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .540/24, kalluvathukkal gp ,pezhumkattu colony road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type