Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Devpur Paithan Ombali To District Border Road Mdr 72 Km 0/0 To 11/300 Tal Poladpur, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Description |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Devpur Paithan Ombali To District Border Road Mdr 72 Km 0/0 To 11/300 Tal Poladpur, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1057279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 12 No/AB/Ten/3323 Dt 23/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846765 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreImprovements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual mintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli main road via palavalli b.k.halli road to joining andra border mdr from 0.00km to 18.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual mintenance
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mandya - maddur taluk border (mdr -66) via cheeranahally. from ch. 0.00 to 9.85 km. for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Annual maintenance of mandya - maddur taluk border (mdr -66) via cheeranahally. from ch. 0.00 to 9.85 km. for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of channapattana taluk border to nidhaghatta via thoppanahalli k honnalagere, d hosuru, chandahalli doddi tippur ch 0.00 to 13.59km for the year 2026-27 mdr 312 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of channapattana taluk border to nidhaghatta via thoppanahalli k honnalagere, d hosuru, chandahalli doddi tippur ch 0.00 to 13.59km for the year 2026-27 mdr 312 in maddur taluk
Read moreAme of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Ame of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to devpur paithan ombali to district border mdr 72 km 0/00 to 11/300 tal poladpur dist raigad (amc 2023-24)
One years maintenance and repairs to devpur paithan ombali to district border mdr 72 km 0/00 to 11/300 tal poladpur dist raigad (amc 2023-24)
Read moreRepairs to paithan ombali to district border road mdr 72 km 0/0 to 2/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (construction of retaining wall)
Repairs to paithan ombali to district border road mdr 72 km 0/0 to 2/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (construction of retaining wall)
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to poladpurranawadi sade borawaleoad mdr 98 km 0/0 to 11/300 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpurranawadi sade borawaleoad mdr 98 km 0/0 to 11/300 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type