Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Esti. For 13 No H Hs Of Heerapur , Esti. For 13 No H Hs Of Kanjwaha , Esti. For 08 No H Hs Of Rijoda , Esti. For Gugari Habbitation Under Khaniyadhana R D/C Under On M Dn Pichhore (Nit 105)
|
| Description |
Esti. For 13 No H Hs Of Heerapur , Esti. For 13 No H Hs Of Kanjwaha , Esti. For 08 No H Hs Of Rijoda , Esti. For Gugari Habbitation Under Khaniyadhana R D/C Under On M Dn Pichhore (Nit 105)
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_339106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/PUR/23-24/105/7850 dt.27.02.24(NIT-105) |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 14200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Various village under Khaniyadhana R D/c |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=402875 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Esti. for electrification of heerapur 456401 (72479) esti. for electrification of kanjwaha (72292) est. for electrification of gugari 456254 (71602) under khaniyadhana unr d/c under onm dn pic.ptvd (nit-04)
Esti. for electrification of heerapur 456401 (72479) esti. for electrification of kanjwaha (72292) est. for electrification of gugari 456254 (71602) under khaniyadhana unr d/c under onm dn pic.ptvd (nit-04)
Read moreEsti. for 14 no hhs of birouli ,esti.10 no hhs of talpura , esti. 09no hhs of shriwari esti.29 no hhs of manpura habbitation under bhonti d/c under onm dn pichhore (nit-113)
Esti. for 14 no hhs of birouli,esti.10 no hhs of talpura,esti. 09no hhs of shriwari esti.29 no hhs of manpura habbitation under bhonti d/c under onm dn pichhore (nit-113)
Read moreEsti.for 54 no hhs of pipro , esti .09 no hhs of mudiya, esti. for 28 no hhs of muhari, esti. for 17 no hhs of achroni habbitation under khaniyadhan u d/c under onm dn pichhore (72424) (nit-106)
Esti.for 54 no hhs of pipro , esti .09 no hhs of mudiya, esti. for 28 no hhs of muhari, esti. for 17 no hhs of achroni habbitation under khaniyadhan u d/c under onm dn pichhore (72424) (nit-106)
Read moreEsti. for 08 no hhs of khajra,esti. for 13 no hhs of bukarra,esti. for 08 no hhs of bukarra, esti. for 10 no hhs of muhari khurd under khaniyadhan u d/c under onm dn pichhore (nit-103)
Esti. for 08 no hhs of khajra,esti. for 13 no hhs of bukarra,esti. for 08 no hhs of bukarra, esti. for 10 no hhs of muhari khurd under khaniyadhan u d/c under onm dn pichhore (nit-103)
Read moreEsti. 10 no hhs of chirwai,esti.15 no hhs of veera ,esti.11 no hhs of maukuduch, esti.46 no hhs of gurkudwaya under khod d/c under onm dn pichhore (nit-114)
Esti. 10 no hhs of chirwai,esti.15 no hhs of veera ,esti.11 no hhs of maukuduch, esti.46 no hhs of gurkudwaya under khod d/c under onm dn pichhore (nit-114)
Read moreEsti. for bifurcation of 11kv silpura abadi feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khaniyadhanari of khaniyadhana u dc (236295),esti. for conductor aug. of 11kv gugari pump under khaniyadhana r dn. pichhore. (236196) (nit-30)
Esti. for bifurcation of 11kv silpura abadi feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khaniyadhanari of khaniyadhana u dc (236295),esti. for conductor aug. of 11kv gugari pump under khaniyadhana r dn. pichhore. (236196) (nit-30)
Read moreEsti. for elect. of 54 no. hhs of pipro 466115 (76582), esti. for elect. of 28 no. hhs muhari (74957), esti. for elect. of achroni 456386 census code habbitation and 17 no. hhs under pvtg (72424) under khaniyadhan u d/c onm dn pichhore (nit-05)
Esti. for elect. of 54 no. hhs of pipro 466115 (76582), esti. for elect. of 28 no. hhs muhari (74957), esti. for elect. of achroni 456386 census code habbitation and 17 no. hhs under pvtg (72424) under khaniyadhan u d/c onm dn pichhore (nit-05)
Read moreEstimate for electrification of badera i 456162 census code habbitation and hhs under pvtg scheme electrification of 15 no hhs of badera habbitation under pichhore r d/c under onm dn pichhore (70464)
Estimate for electrification of badera i 456162 census code habbitation and hhs under pvtg scheme electrification of 15 no hhs of badera habbitation under pichhore r d/c under onm dn pichhore (70464)
Read moreEsti. for bifurcation of 11kv silpura abadi feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khaniyadhanari of khaniyadhana u dc under onm dn. pichhore. (236295),estimate for conductor aug. of 11kv gugari pump under khaniyadhana r dc under onm dn. pichhore. (236196) (nit-26)
Esti. for bifurcation of 11kv silpura abadi feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khaniyadhanari of khaniyadhana u dc under onm dn. pichhore. (236295),estimate for conductor aug. of 11kv gugari pump under khaniyadhana r dc under onm dn. pichhore. (236196) (nit-26)
Read moreEsti.for pvtg scheme of 10 no hhs of richhai , esti. of 11 no hhs of talapahadi , estimate for electrification of nohara habbitation under khaniyadhan u d/c under onm dn pichhore (nit-104)
Esti.for pvtg scheme of 10 no hhs of richhai , esti. of 11 no hhs of talapahadi , estimate for electrification of nohara habbitation under khaniyadhan u d/c under onm dn pichhore (nit-104)
Read moreof your Industry type