Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Esti. For Bifurcation Of 11kv Silpura Abadi Feeder Of 33/11 Kv S/S Khaniyadhanari Of Khaniyadhana U Dc Under On M Dn. Pichhore. (236295),Estimate For Conductor Aug. Of 11kv Gugari Pump Under Khaniyadhana R Dc Under On M Dn. Pichhore. (236196) (Nit 26)
|
| Description |
Esti. For Bifurcation Of 11kv Silpura Abadi Feeder Of 33/11 Kv S/S Khaniyadhanari Of Khaniyadhana U Dc Under On M Dn. Pichhore. (236295),Estimate For Conductor Aug. Of 11kv Gugari Pump Under Khaniyadhana R Dc Under On M Dn. Pichhore. (236196) (Nit 26)
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_451102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/SPR-2/Pic./2022 dt.01.09.25(NIT-26) |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 10100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gugari pump under Khaniyadhana R |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=530975 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Esti. for bifurcation of 11kv silpura abadi feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khaniyadhanari of khaniyadhana u dc (236295),esti. for conductor aug. of 11kv gugari pump under khaniyadhana r dn. pichhore. (236196) (nit-30)
Esti. for bifurcation of 11kv silpura abadi feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khaniyadhanari of khaniyadhana u dc (236295),esti. for conductor aug. of 11kv gugari pump under khaniyadhana r dn. pichhore. (236196) (nit-30)
Read moreEstimate for new 1x5mva, 33/11kv s/s at village pipra under khaniyadhana u d/c under onm pichhore dn.
Estimate for new 1x5mva, 33/11kv s/s at village pipra under khaniyadhana u d/c under onm pichhore dn.
Read moreEsti. for 13 no hhs of heerapur , esti. for 13 no hhs of kanjwaha , esti. for 08 no hhs of rijoda , esti. for gugari habbitation under khaniyadhana r d/c under onm dn pichhore (nit-105)
Esti. for 13 no hhs of heerapur , esti. for 13 no hhs of kanjwaha , esti. for 08 no hhs of rijoda , esti. for gugari habbitation under khaniyadhana r d/c under onm dn pichhore (nit-105)
Read moreEstimate for requirment of 07no. dtr fencing at various village under khaniyadhana u dc under (onm) dn. pichhore.(258557) (nit-42)
Estimate for requirment of 07no. dtr fencing at various village under khaniyadhana u dc under (onm) dn. pichhore.(258557) (nit-42)
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at bamor kala under khaniyadhana u d/c onm dn. pichhore (nit-19)
Estimate for augmentation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at bamor kala under&#x0d khaniyadhana u d/c onm dn. pichhore (nit-19)
Read moreEsti. for electrification of heerapur 456401 (72479) esti. for electrification of kanjwaha (72292) est. for electrification of gugari 456254 (71602) under khaniyadhana unr d/c under onm dn pic.ptvd (nit-04)
Esti. for electrification of heerapur 456401 (72479) esti. for electrification of kanjwaha (72292) est. for electrification of gugari 456254 (71602) under khaniyadhana unr d/c under onm dn pic.ptvd (nit-04)
Read moreEstimate for electrification of village banda through vidhayak nidhi under pichhore r d/c under onm dn pichhore 903786
Estimate for electrification of village banda through vidhayak nidhi under pichhore r d/c under onm dn pichhore 903786
Read moreEst. for add 1x3.15 mva ptr at kararkheda s/s under pichhore r d/c under onm dn pichhore (nit-35)
Est. for add 1x3.15 mva ptr at kararkheda s/s under pichhore r d/c under onm dn pichhore (35994) (nit-35)
Read moreEstimate for requirment of 10no. dtr fencing in town area under pichhore u dc under (onm) dn. pichhore..(258517) (nit-41)
Estimate for requirment of 10no. dtr fencing in town area under pichhore u dc under (onm) dn. pichhore..(258517) (nit-41)
Read moreEstimate for electrification of pura (456371 cences code) habitation and hhs under pvtg scheme of 07 no hhs pura habitation under khaniyadhana r d/c under onm dn pichhore. (nit-112)
Estimate for electrification of pura (456371 cences code) habitation and hhs under pvtg scheme of 07 no hhs pura habitation under khaniyadhana r d/c under onm dn pichhore. (nit-112)
Read moreof your Industry type