Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Charner Pendgaon Deulgaonbajar Road Mdr 73 Km 2/00 To 7/00 Tq. Sillod
|
| Description |
Improvement To Charner Pendgaon Deulgaonbajar Road Mdr 73 Km 2/00 To 7/00 Tq. Sillod
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1062129_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 252/09 IIND Call Of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sillod |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1853920 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to charner pendgaon deulgaonbajar road mdr-73 km 2/00 to 7/00 tq. sillod
Improvement to charner pendgaon deulgaonbajar road mdr-73 km 2/00 to 7/00 tq. sillod
Read moreWidening and improvement to charner pendgaon deulgaonbajar road mdr-73 km 0/200 to 7/00 with cement concrete road in pengaon village tq. sillod
Widening and improvement to charner pendgaon deulgaonbajar road mdr-73 km 0/200 to 7/00 with cement concrete road in pengaon village tq. sillod
Read moreConsrtruction of study center at charner tq sillod
Consrtruction of study center at charner tq sillod
Read moreSushobhikaran at grampanchayat campus at pendgaon tq sillod
Sushobhikaran at grampanchayat campus at pendgaon tq sillod
Read moreImprovement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaon road mdr-14 km 36/00 to 40/00 tq. sillod
&#x0d improvement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaon road mdr-14 km 36/00 to 40/00 tq. sillod&#x0d
Read moreImprovement mdr 12 to ar gundalwadi sukaliveer vr 73 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement mdr 12 to ar gundalwadi sukaliveer vr 73 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreof your Industry type