Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏥 Procurement Notice: Health Department Haryana Medical Forms 📄 The Health Department Of Haryana Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Essential Medical Forms, Including Opd Registers, X Ray Forms, Cause Of Death Certificates, Requisition Forms For Histopathology Examinations, And Plain Registers. 📄 📅 Submission Deadline: April 27, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Vendors Must Provide Detailed Bids That Meet The Specifications And Requirements Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Health Department Haryana, Medical Forms, Opd Register, X Ray Form, Cause Of Death, Histopathology Examination, Procurement, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Opd Register,X Ray Form,Cause Of Death,Requisition Form For Histopathology Examination,Plain Regist
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/331998 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/04/2024
Expired 858 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHARIA ENGINEERING WORKS | Item Categories : OPD Register,X Ray Form,Cause of Death,Requisition form for Histopathology Examination,Plain Regist | 265340.00 | L1 |
| 2 | STERLING ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : OPD Register,X Ray Form,Cause of Death,Requisition form for Histopathology Examination,Plain Regist | 267240.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI SAI A TO Z SUPPLY AND SERVICES | Item Categories : OPD Register,X Ray Form,Cause of Death,Requisition form for Histopathology Examination,Plain Regist | 288330.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GURU JI TRADERS | Item Categories : OPD Register,X Ray Form,Cause of Death,Requisition form for Histopathology Examination,Plain Regist | 338510.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/s CRB Constructions | Item Categories : OPD Register,X Ray Form,Cause of Death,Requisition form for Histopathology Examination,Plain Regist | 1277450.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Opd register,x ray form,cause of death,requisition form for histopathology examination,plain regist
Read more
Blood requisition form,pathology request form,x ray ecg request form,vital chart,death certificate,
Read more
Claiming travelling allowance form,admission slip,canteen requisition form,x ray requisition form,g
Read more
Attendance register,form 3791,death claim bag non early,death claim bag early,form 440,nivesh plus,
Read more
Iec posters 2 type,refferal slips,opd slips,jan aarogya samiti register,medicine envlope,opd regist
Read more
Requisition for medicine slip pad 100 pages per pad,x ray examination and report requisition pad 10
Read more
Printed form type register,lrc pad,fire extinguisher,clothing issue printed register,printed regist
Read more
Medicine slip,ambulance form,attendance register,asset register,death certificate,foetal kick chart
Read more
of your Industry type